Westport, CT 203-557-8004
Mon8.13 Tue8.14 Wed8.15 Thu8.16 Fri8.17 Sat8.18 Sun8.19
Strength Training for Endurance Athletics Torr 6:00 AM 1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 7:00 AM 2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 8:00 AM 2 hr
Lower Body & Core for Endurance Athletics Torr 9:00 AM 1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 9:00 AM 2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:30 PM 2 hr
TT Tread Tim 6:00 PM 1 hr
Torque Express Eneas 6:00 PM 1 hr
cancelled Eneas 6:00 PM 1:15
Open Cycle Programmed 7:30 PM 2 hr
 
Open Cycle Programmed 5:45 AM 2 hr
TT Track Staples HS Tim 5:45 AM 1 hr 15 min
Outdoor Cycling High Intensity Interval Session (Sherwood) Eneas 6:00 AM 1hr 15min
TTEndurance Club Ride Tammy / Torr 8:30 AM 1hr 45min
Open Cycle Programmed 10:00 AM 2 hr
TT Tread Tim 10:30 AM 1 hr
Lower Body & Core for Endurance Athletics Torr 11:45 AM 1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:00 PM 2 hr
cancelled Tammy 6:00 PM 1hr 15min
Indoor Cycling: High Intensity Interval Session Alan 7:30 PM 1hr 15min
 
Indoor Cycling: High Intensity Interval Session Eneas 6:00 AM 1hr 15min
cancelled Tim 6:00 AM 1hr
Open Cycle Programmed 8:00 AM 2 hr
cancelled Tim 8:30 AM 1 hr
Outdoor Cycling High Intensity Interval Session Tammy 9:30 AM 1.5hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:00 PM 2 hr
cancelled Tim 6:00 PM 1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 6:00 PM 2 hr
Outdoor Cycling High Intensity Interval Session (Sherwood) Trevor 6:00 PM 1hr 15min
TT Tread Programmed 7:30 PM 1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 7:30 PM 2 hr
 
Programmed Programmed 5:45 AM 1 hr 15 min
Outdoor Cycling High Intensity Interval Session (Sherwood) Eneas 6:00 AM 1hr 15min
Open Cycle Programmed 8:30 AM 2 hr
Total Body Toning Sarah 9:00 AM 1hr
Open Cycle Programmed 10:00 AM 2 hr
Lower Body & Core for Endurance Athletics Torr 11:15 AM 1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:00 PM2 hr
Cycling Strength Training Trevor 6:00 PM1hr 15min
Torque Express Alan 7:30 PM1 hr
 
Open Cycle Programmed 6:00 AM2 hr
cancelled Tim 6:00 AM 1 hr 15 min
Open Cycle Programmed 10:00 AM2 hr
cancelled Tim 10:30 AM 1 hr
Cycling Strength Training Trevor 12:00 PM1hr 15min
Open Cycle Programmed 2:00 PM2 hr
 
Open Cycle Programmed 8:00 AM2 hr
TTE Service Course Group Ride Eneas/Tammy 8:30 AM2.5
Open Cycle Programmed 10:30 AM2 hr
 
TT Torque/Tri Eric 6:30 AM1 hr 15 min
TT Torque/Tri Trevor 9:00 AM1 hr 15 min
cancelled Tim 11:00 AM 1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 11:00 AM2 hr
 
Mon8.20 Tue8.21 Wed8.22 Thu8.23 Fri8.24 Sat8.25 Sun8.26
Open Cycle Programmed 7:00 AM2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 8:00 AM2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 9:00 AM2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:30 PM2 hr
cancelled Tim 6:00 PM 1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 6:00 PM2 hr
Cycling Skills Class Eneas 6:00 PM1:15
Open Cycle Programmed 7:30 PM2 hr
 
Open Cycle Programmed 5:45 AM2 hr
cancelled Tim 5:45 AM 1 hr 15 min
TTEndurance Club Ride Tammy / Torr 8:30 AM1hr 45min
Open Cycle Programmed 10:00 AM2 hr
cancelled Tim 10:30 AM 1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:00 PM2 hr
Indoor Duathlon Interval Session Tammy 6:00 PM1hr 15min
 
cancelled Tim 6:00 AM 1hr
Open Cycle Programmed 8:00 AM2 hr
cancelled Tim 8:30 AM 1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:00 PM2 hr
cancelled Tim 6:00 PM 1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 6:00 PM2 hr
TT Tread Programmed 7:30 PM1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 7:30 PM2 hr
 
Programmed Programmed 5:45 AM1 hr 15 min
Open Cycle Programmed 8:30 AM2 hr
Total Body Toning Sarah 9:00 AM1hr
Open Cycle Programmed 10:00 AM2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:00 PM2 hr
Cycling Strength Training Trevor 6:00 PM1hr 15min
Torque Express Alan 7:30 PM1 hr
 
Strength Training for Endurance Athletics Tammy / Torr 6:00 AM1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 6:00 AM2 hr
TT Track Staples HS Tim 6:00 AM1 hr 15 min
Open Cycle Programmed 10:00 AM2 hr
TT Tread Tim 10:30 AM1 hr
Cycling Strength Training Trevor 12:00 PM1hr 15min
Open Cycle Programmed 2:00 PM2 hr
 
Open Cycle Programmed 8:00 AM2 hr
TTE Service Course Group Ride Eneas/Tammy 8:30 AM2.5
Open Cycle Programmed 10:30 AM2 hr
 
TT Torque/Tri Eric 6:30 AM1 hr 15 min
TT Torque/Tri Trevor 9:00 AM1 hr 15 min
TT Tread Tim 11:00 AM1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 11:00 AM2 hr
 
Mon8.27 Tue8.28 Wed8.29 Thu8.30 Fri8.31 Sat9.01 Sun9.02
Open Cycle Programmed 7:00 AM2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 8:00 AM2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 9:00 AM2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:30 PM2 hr
TT Tread Tim 6:00 PM1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 6:00 PM2 hr
Cycling Skills Class Eneas 6:00 PM1:15
Open Cycle Programmed 7:30 PM2 hr
 
Open Cycle Programmed 5:45 AM2 hr
TT Track Staples HS Tim 5:45 AM1 hr 15 min
TTEndurance Club Ride Tammy / Torr 8:30 AM1hr 45min
Open Cycle Programmed 10:00 AM2 hr
TT Tread Tim 10:30 AM1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:00 PM2 hr
Indoor Duathlon Interval Session Tammy 6:00 PM1hr 15min
 
Total Body Toning Tim 6:00 AM1hr
Open Cycle Programmed 8:00 AM2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:00 PM2 hr
TT Tread Tim 6:00 PM1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 6:00 PM2 hr
TT Tread Programmed 7:30 PM1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 7:30 PM2 hr
 
Programmed Programmed 5:45 AM1 hr 15 min
Open Cycle Programmed 8:30 AM2 hr
Total Body Toning Sarah 9:00 AM1hr
Open Cycle Programmed 10:00 AM2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:00 PM2 hr
Cycling Strength Training Trevor 6:00 PM1hr 15min
Torque Express Alan 7:30 PM1 hr
 
Strength Training for Endurance Athletics Tammy / Torr 6:00 AM1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 6:00 AM2 hr
TT Track Staples HS Tim 6:00 AM1 hr 15 min
Open Cycle Programmed 10:00 AM2 hr
TT Tread Tim 10:30 AM1 hr
Cycling Strength Training Trevor 12:00 PM1hr 15min
Open Cycle Programmed 2:00 PM2 hr
 
Open Cycle Programmed 8:00 AM2 hr
TTE Service Course Group Ride Eneas/Tammy 8:30 AM2.5
Open Cycle Programmed 10:30 AM2 hr
 
TT Torque/Tri Eric 6:30 AM1 hr 15 min
TT Torque/Tri Trevor 9:00 AM1 hr 15 min
TT Tread Tim 11:00 AM1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 11:00 AM2 hr
 
Mon9.03 Tue9.04 Wed9.05 Thu9.06 Fri9.07 Sat9.08 Sun9.09
Open Cycle Programmed 7:00 AM2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 8:00 AM2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 9:00 AM2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:30 PM2 hr
TT Tread Tim 6:00 PM1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 6:00 PM2 hr
Cycling Skills Class Eneas 6:00 PM1:15
Open Cycle Programmed 7:30 PM2 hr
 
Open Cycle Programmed 5:45 AM2 hr
TT Track Staples HS Tim 5:45 AM1 hr 15 min
TTEndurance Club Ride Tammy / Torr 8:30 AM1hr 45min
Open Cycle Programmed 10:00 AM2 hr
TT Tread Tim 10:30 AM1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:00 PM2 hr
Indoor Duathlon Interval Session Tammy 6:00 PM1hr 15min
 
Total Body Toning Tim 6:00 AM1hr
Open Cycle Programmed 8:00 AM2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:00 PM2 hr
TT Tread Tim 6:00 PM1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 6:00 PM2 hr
TT Tread Programmed 7:30 PM1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 7:30 PM2 hr
 
Programmed Programmed 5:45 AM1 hr 15 min
Open Cycle Programmed 8:30 AM2 hr
Total Body Toning Sarah 9:00 AM1hr
Open Cycle Programmed 10:00 AM2 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 4:00 PM2 hr
Cycling Strength Training Trevor 6:00 PM1hr 15min
Torque Express Alan 7:30 PM1 hr
 
Strength Training for Endurance Athletics Tammy / Torr 6:00 AM1 hr
Open Cycle Programmed 6:00 AM2 hr
TT Track Staples HS Tim 6:00 AM1 hr 15 min
Open Cycle Programmed 10:00 AM2 hr
TT Tread Tim 10:30 AM1 hr
Cycling Strength Training Trevor 12:00 PM1hr 15min
Open Cycle Programmed 2:00 PM2 hr
 
Open Cycle Programmed 8:00 AM2 hr
TTE Service Course Group Ride Eneas/Tammy 8:30 AM2.5
Open Cycle Programmed 10:30 AM2 hr